Licensed to Norwich University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/4/2017 04:03 PM
                      Norwich vs SUNY-Potsdam - 11/4/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny-Potsdam  'B'                                      NT    1:50.88   11  
     1) Curtis, Iris A 19               2) King, Bailey E 18              
     3) Rookey, Libby 18                4) Medley, Allison 19             
                  32.09                                                            
            1:42.59 ( )         1:50.88 ( )                                        
  2 Suny-Potsdam  'A'                                      NT    2:02.59    4  
     1) Jumpp, Micah 18                 2) Woytovich, Annalise G 19       
     3) Pitz, Emily M 19                4) Coombs, Sam K 19               
                  31.90                             1:06.99 ( )                    
            1:37.27 ( )         2:02.59 ( )                                        
  3 Norwich University  'A'                                NT    2:05.31    2  
     1) Dudley, Elaine A 19             2) Charbonneau, Renee 21          
     3) Ector, Domonique Y 19           4) Bowen, Raeann M 18             
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny-Potsdam  'A'                                      NT    1:44.26   11  
     1) Van De Valk, Jacob A 21         2) Hagadorn, Ryan C 18            
     3) Parker, Josh K 18               4) Power, Kyle K 21               
                  27.38       54.73 (27.35)     1:20.70 (25.97)     1:44.26 (23.56)
  2 Norwich University  'A'                                NT    1:44.63    4  
     1) Brock, Harrison P 19            2) Henderson, Dylan P 20          
     3) Digiacomo, Alex W 19            4) Clark, Matt W 20               
                  28.40       57.52 (29.12)     1:21.85 (24.33)     1:44.63 (22.78)
  3 Norwich University  'B'                                NT    1:49.58    2  
     1) Johnson, Naveed K 20            2) Ferreira, Cameron J 18         
     3) Geiger, Austin T 19             4) Carlson, Sam M 18              
                  28.29       58.48 (30.19)     1:25.85 (27.37)     1:49.58 (23.73)
  4 Suny-Potsdam  'B'                                      NT    1:50.61  
     1) Nietopski, Ivan M 18            2) McEwen, Andrew S 18            
     3) Martin, Zack T 18               4) Moise, Vlad J 18               
                  30.53       59.97 (29.44)     1:26.59 (26.62)     1:50.61 (24.02)
  5 Suny-Potsdam  'C'                                      NT    2:11.38  
     1) Stephens, Powell P 19           2) Diaby, Pape 18                 
     3) Perez, Waldy J 21               4) LaClaire, Jeremy N 18          
                  32.61     1:09.45 (36.84)     1:44.79 (35.34)     2:11.38 (26.59)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Sam K             19 Bears                     NT   12:16.42    9  
                  33.45     1:10.42 (36.97)     1:49.33 (38.91)     2:26.82 (37.49)
        3:04.47 (37.65)     3:42.04 (37.57)     4:19.81 (37.77)     4:56.18 (36.37)
        5:33.56 (37.38)     6:10.52 (36.96)     6:47.44 (36.92)     7:23.82 (36.38)
        8:01.04 (37.22)     8:38.29 (37.25)     9:14.61 (36.32)     9:52.05 (37.44)
       10:29.15 (37.10)    11:06.75 (37.60)    11:44.31 (37.56)    12:16.42 (32.11)
  2 Fraser, Colleen L         21 Bears                     NT   12:32.14    4  
                  33.16     1:09.89 (36.73)     1:47.16 (37.27)     2:24.89 (37.73)
        3:02.66 (37.77)     3:40.16 (37.50)     4:17.73 (37.57)     4:55.56 (37.83)
        5:33.36 (37.80)     6:11.32 (37.96)     6:48.89 (37.57)     7:26.92 (38.03)
        8:05.33 (38.41)     8:43.68 (38.35)     9:22.01 (38.33)    10:00.27 (38.26)
       10:38.94 (38.67)    11:17.70 (38.76)    11:55.27 (37.57)    12:32.14 (36.87)
  3 Ells, Liz                 21 Cadets                    NT   14:20.93    3  
                  36.74     1:18.67 (41.93)     2:01.87 (43.20)     2:44.79 (42.92)
        3:27.85 (43.06)     4:10.56 (42.71)     4:53.93 (43.37)     5:36.68 (42.75)
        6:20.60 (43.92)     7:04.11 (43.51)     7:47.97 (43.86)     8:32.30 (44.33)
        9:16.01 (43.71)    10:00.05 (44.04)    10:43.62 (43.57)    11:28.20 (44.58)
       12:12.08 (43.88)    12:56.43 (44.35)    13:40.24 (43.81)    14:20.93 (40.69)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Michael P         18 Cadets                    NT   10:36.50    9  
                  27.51       57.88 (30.37)     1:29.06 (31.18)     2:00.38 (31.32)
        2:32.07 (31.69)     3:04.05 (31.98)                             3:36.24 ( )
        4:08.33 (32.09)     4:40.36 (32.03)     5:12.77 (32.41)     5:45.33 (32.56)
        6:18.44 (33.11)     6:50.96 (32.52)                             7:23.64 ( )
        7:56.33 (32.69)     8:28.94 (32.61)     9:01.44 (32.50)     9:33.75 (32.31)
       10:04.78 (31.03)    10:36.50 (31.72)                                        
  2 Micali, Will A            19 Cadets                    NT   11:08.39    4  
                  29.30     1:01.50 (32.20)     1:34.56 (33.06)     2:08.35 (33.79)
        2:42.26 (33.91)     3:16.18 (33.92)                             3:50.27 ( )
        4:24.87 (34.60)     4:59.19 (34.32)     5:33.21 (34.02)     6:07.36 (34.15)
        6:41.27 (33.91)     7:15.00 (33.73)                             7:48.39 ( )
        8:22.16 (33.77)     8:55.87 (33.71)     9:29.05 (33.18)    10:02.12 (33.07)
       10:35.85 (33.73)    11:08.39 (32.54)                                        
  3 Haines, Nicolas M         17 Bears                     NT   11:12.48    3  
                  29.66     1:01.63 (31.97)     1:34.38 (32.75)     2:07.46 (33.08)
        2:40.96 (33.50)     3:14.73 (33.77)                             3:49.22 ( )
        4:24.22 (35.00)     4:58.39 (34.17)     5:33.51 (35.12)     6:06.86 (33.35)
        6:40.73 (33.87)     7:15.46 (34.73)                             7:49.79 ( )
        8:23.99 (34.20)     8:58.09 (34.10)     9:32.54 (34.45)    10:06.91 (34.37)
       10:39.84 (32.93)    11:12.48 (32.64)                                        
  4 Whalen, Gerard M          20 Cadets                    NT   11:19.14    2  
                  28.56       59.96 (31.40)     1:32.67 (32.71)     2:06.40 (33.73)
        2:40.71 (34.31)     3:15.52 (34.81)                             3:50.50 ( )
        4:24.60 (34.10)     4:59.72 (35.12)     5:35.01 (35.29)     6:09.74 (34.73)
        6:45.00 (35.26)     7:19.80 (34.80)                             8:29.45 ( )
        9:04.51 (35.06)  10:12.25 (1:07.74)                                        
                               10:46.46 ( )    11:19.14 (32.68)                    
 -- Cole, Cody                18 Bears                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbarito, Kayla R        18 Bears                     NT    2:13.70    9  
                  30.82     1:04.59 (33.77)     1:39.94 (35.35)     2:13.70 (33.76)
  2 Russell, Caroline G       18 Bears                     NT    2:14.54    4  
                  30.28     1:03.43 (33.15)     1:39.68 (36.25)     2:14.54 (34.86)
  3 Bowen, Raeann M           18 Cadets                    NT    2:23.69    3  
                  31.10     1:06.58 (35.48)     1:45.17 (38.59)     2:23.69 (38.52)
  4 Spry, Alexis              20 Cadets               2:31.93    2:31.73    2  
                  33.25     1:12.05 (38.80)     1:52.69 (40.64)     2:31.73 (39.04)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Matt W             20 Cadets                    NT    1:53.86    9  
                  25.43       54.74 (29.31)     1:24.22 (29.48)     1:53.86 (29.64)
  2 Carlson, Sam M            18 Cadets               1:59.48    1:56.28    4  
                  25.42       54.32 (28.90)     1:25.04 (30.72)     1:56.28 (31.24)
  3 McEwen, Andrew S          18 Bears                     NT    2:01.68    3  
                  26.34       56.57 (30.23)     1:29.32 (32.75)     2:01.68 (32.36)
  4 Beckerink, Alex J         19 Bears                     NT    2:03.14    2  
                  27.88       59.05 (31.17)     1:30.80 (31.75)     2:03.14 (32.34)
  5 Moise, Vlad J             18 Bears                     NT    2:08.37    1  
                  26.88       58.69 (31.81)     1:34.08 (35.39)     2:08.37 (34.29)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gulitti, Emily R          21 Bears                     NT    1:07.02    9  
                  31.91     1:07.02 (35.11)                                        
  2 Curtis, Iris A            19 Bears                     NT    1:10.98    4  
                  34.29     1:10.98 (36.69)                                        
  3 Shriner, Elena C          20 Cadets               1:21.25    1:17.19    3  
                  36.12     1:17.19 (41.07)                                        
  4 Ells, Liz                 21 Cadets                    NT    1:29.40    2  
                  42.88     1:29.40 (46.52)                                        
  5 Sterling, Katie           37 Cadets               1:39.34    1:39.64    1  
                  48.83     1:39.64 (50.81)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Joseph B           18 Cadets                 59.00      58.32    9  
                  28.50       58.32 (29.82)                                        
  2 Geiger, Austin T          19 Cadets               1:08.20    1:06.57    4  
                  31.82     1:06.57 (34.75)                                        
  3 Haines, Nicolas M         17 Bears                     NT    1:06.88    3  
                  32.26     1:06.88 (34.62)                                        
  4 Whalen, Gerard M          20 Cadets                    NT    1:09.74    2  
                  33.97     1:09.74 (35.77)                                        
  5 Stephens, Powell P        19 Bears                     NT    1:10.32    1  
                  33.75     1:10.32 (36.57)                                        
  6 Perez, Waldy J            21 Bears                     NT    1:29.62  
                1:30.36         1:29.62 ( )                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Elaine A          19 Cadets                    NT    1:14.55    9  
                  35.39     1:14.55 (39.16)                                        
  2 Charbonneau, Renee        21 Cadets                    NT    1:21.04    4  
                  38.32     1:21.04 (42.72)                                        
  3 King, Bailey E            18 Bears                     NT    1:22.41    3  
                  38.45     1:22.41 (43.96)                                        
  4 Liu, Angie                20 Cadets               1:27.40    1:30.33    2  
                  41.44     1:30.33 (48.89)                                        
  5 Arquette, Kanen'ishon A   18 Bears                     NT    1:34.67    1  
                  44.05     1:34.67 (50.62)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Ryan C          18 Bears                     NT    1:01.41    9  
                  28.36     1:01.41 (33.05)                                        
  2 Ferreira, Cameron J       18 Cadets               1:06.95    1:06.00    4  
                  30.58     1:06.00 (35.42)                                        
  3 Henderson, Dylan P        20 Cadets                    NT    1:07.06    3  
                  31.17     1:07.06 (35.89)                                        
  4 Sitts, Ben R              19 Bears                     NT    1:07.92    2  
                  32.18     1:07.92 (35.74)                                        
  5 Clark, Matt W             20 Cadets                    NT    1:11.60    1  
                  33.01     1:11.60 (38.59)                                        
  6 Diaby, Pape               18 Bears                     NT    1:20.62  
                  36.62     1:20.62 (44.00)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pitz, Emily M             19 Bears                     NT    2:30.80    9  
                  31.19     1:07.88 (36.69)     1:48.18 (40.30)     2:30.80 (42.62)
  2 Chapman, Morgan M         20 Cadets                    NT    3:20.20    4  
                  38.49     1:27.02 (48.53)     2:23.46 (56.44)     3:20.20 (56.74)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Digiacomo, Alex W         19 Cadets                    NT    2:08.06    9  
                  27.52       59.61 (32.09)     1:32.56 (32.95)     2:08.06 (35.50)
  2 Eden, Max J               20 Cadets                    NT    2:12.19    4  
                  27.99     1:00.77 (32.78)     1:35.40 (34.63)     2:12.19 (36.79)
  3 Nietopski, Ivan M         18 Bears                     NT    2:14.41    3  
                  29.09     1:02.96 (33.87)     1:38.52 (35.56)     2:14.41 (35.89)
  4 Johnson, Naveed K         20 Cadets                    NT    2:24.13    2  
                  29.66     1:03.53 (33.87)     1:41.87 (38.34)     2:24.13 (42.26)
  5 Parker, Josh K            18 Bears                     NT    2:24.17    1  
                  30.54     1:05.97 (35.43)     1:45.04 (39.07)     2:24.17 (39.13)
 -- Cole, Cody                18 Bears                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ector, Domonique Y        19 Cadets                 26.76      26.98    9  
  2 Hunter, Cassie A          19 Bears                     NT      27.73    4  
  3 Jumpp, Micah              18 Bears                     NT      28.57    3  
  4 Hughes, Hannah E          17 Cadets                    NT      29.00    2  
  5 Woytovich, Annalise G     19 Bears                     NT      30.15    1  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Power, Kyle K             21 Bears                     NT      23.97    9  
  2 Brock, Harrison P         19 Cadets                    NT      24.05    4  
  3 Martin, Zack T            18 Bears                     NT      24.45    3  
  4 Moise, Vlad J             18 Bears                     NT      24.81    2  
  5 Walls, Austin D           20 Cadets                 24.19      24.87    1  
  6 Micali, Will A            19 Cadets                    NT      24.94  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rookey, Libby             18 Bears                     NP     156.38    9  
  2 Weber, Abby L             19 Cadets                    NP     135.60    4  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kruimer, Chris            19 Bears                     NP     215.93    9  
  2 Danieli, Christopher M    21 Cadets                    NP     207.75    4  
  3 LaClaire, Jeremy N        18 Bears                     NP     151.28    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Elaine A          19 Cadets                    NT      57.14    9  
                  27.64       57.14 (29.50)                                        
  2 Russell, Caroline G       18 Bears                     NT    1:00.66    4  
                  29.45     1:00.66 (31.21)                                        
  3 Barbarito, Kayla R        18 Bears                     NT    1:01.06    3  
                  29.39     1:01.06 (31.67)                                        
  4 Curtis, Iris A            19 Bears                     NT    1:01.93    2  
                  29.29     1:01.93 (32.64)                                        
  5 Hughes, Hannah E          17 Cadets               1:04.78    1:04.38    1  
                  30.05     1:04.38 (34.33)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Sam M            18 Cadets                 52.51      52.46    9  
                  25.30       52.46 (27.16)                                        
  2 Power, Kyle K             21 Bears                     NT      52.96    4  
                  26.00       52.96 (26.96)                                        
  3 Walls, Austin D           20 Cadets                    NT      54.48    3  
                  26.06       54.48 (28.42)                                        
  4 Micali, Will A            19 Cadets                 54.89      54.78    2  
                  26.29       54.78 (28.49)                                        
  5 Moise, Vlad J             18 Bears                     NT      54.88    1  
                  26.12       54.88 (28.76)                                        
  6 Beckerink, Alex J         19 Bears                     NT      54.90  
                  26.89       54.90 (28.01)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gulitti, Emily R          21 Bears                     NT    2:26.06    9  
                  33.54     1:10.23 (36.69)     1:48.69 (38.46)     2:26.06 (37.37)
  2 Bowen, Raeann M           18 Cadets                    NT    2:34.60    4  
                  35.29   1:54.72 (1:19.43)     2:34.60 (39.88)                    
  3 Jumpp, Micah              18 Bears                     NT    2:34.73    3  
                  34.67     1:13.84 (39.17)     1:55.88 (42.04)     2:34.73 (38.85)
  4 Sterling, Katie           37 Cadets                    NT    3:34.85    2  
                  49.44     1:44.23 (54.79)     2:40.39 (56.16)     3:34.85 (54.46)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Joseph B           18 Cadets                    NT    2:06.71    9  
                  30.17     1:02.41 (32.24)     1:35.06 (32.65)     2:06.71 (31.65)
  2 Johnson, Naveed K         20 Cadets                    NT    2:18.53    4  
                  31.51     1:06.43 (34.92)     1:42.68 (36.25)     2:18.53 (35.85)
  3 Nietopski, Ivan M         18 Bears                     NT    2:20.52    3  
                  33.11     1:08.74 (35.63)     1:44.77 (36.03)     2:20.52 (35.75)
  4 Geiger, Austin T          19 Cadets                    NT    2:21.46    2  
                1:10.50     1:48.86 (38.36)     2:21.46 (32.60)                    
  5 Beckerink, Alex J         19 Bears                     NT    2:33.65    1  
                  37.02     1:17.22 (40.20)     1:56.15 (38.93)     2:33.65 (37.50)
  6 Stephens, Powell P        19 Bears                     NT    2:40.04  
                  35.72     1:16.03 (40.31)     1:58.53 (42.50)     2:40.04 (41.51)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Colleen L         21 Bears                     NT    2:44.94    9  
                  36.01     1:17.98 (41.97)     2:01.55 (43.57)     2:44.94 (43.39)
  2 Woytovich, Annalise G     19 Bears                     NT    2:49.47    4  
                  37.82     1:20.32 (42.50)     2:04.80 (44.48)     2:49.47 (44.67)
  3 King, Bailey E            18 Bears                     NT    2:59.14    3  
                  40.54     1:25.97 (45.43)     2:12.41 (46.44)     2:59.14 (46.73)
  4 Liu, Angie                20 Cadets                    NT    3:12.49    2  
                  41.68     1:30.37 (48.69)     2:21.61 (51.24)     3:12.49 (50.88)
  5 Ells, Liz                 21 Cadets                    NT    3:22.84    1  
                  43.84     1:35.09 (51.25)     2:29.31 (54.22)     3:22.84 (53.53)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Ryan C          18 Bears                     NT    2:24.01    9  
                  32.16     1:09.70 (37.54)     1:48.34 (38.64)     2:24.01 (35.67)
  2 McEwen, Andrew S          18 Bears                     NT    2:25.78    4  
                  32.91     1:10.65 (37.74)     1:48.33 (37.68)     2:25.78 (37.45)
  3 Ferreira, Cameron J       18 Cadets                    NT    2:27.31    3  
                  33.82     1:10.97 (37.15)     1:49.17 (38.20)     2:27.31 (38.14)
  4 Brock, Harrison P         19 Cadets                    NT    2:35.58    2  
                  35.30     1:14.57 (39.27)     1:55.27 (40.70)     2:35.58 (40.31)
  5 Sitts, Ben R              19 Bears                     NT    2:39.97    1  
                  36.36     1:17.79 (41.43)     1:58.70 (40.91)     2:39.97 (41.27)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Sam K             19 Bears                     NT    5:50.50    9  
                  30.67     1:05.76 (35.09)     1:42.22 (36.46)     2:18.46 (36.24)
        2:55.06 (36.60)     3:31.33 (36.27)     4:08.15 (36.82)     4:44.64 (36.49)
        5:20.77 (36.13)     5:50.50 (29.73)                                        
  2 Barbarito, Kayla R        18 Bears                     NT    6:04.50    4  
                  32.77     1:08.32 (35.55)     1:44.36 (36.04)     2:21.37 (37.01)
        2:58.57 (37.20)     3:36.06 (37.49)     4:13.74 (37.68)     4:51.72 (37.98)
        5:29.73 (38.01)     6:04.50 (34.77)                                        
  3 Medley, Allison           19 Bears                     NT    6:23.34    3  
                  34.75     1:13.25 (38.50)     1:52.69 (39.44)     2:32.96 (40.27)
        3:12.09 (39.13)     3:50.87 (38.78)     4:30.03 (39.16)     5:08.67 (38.64)
        5:47.17 (38.50)     6:23.34 (36.17)                                        
  4 Spry, Alexis              20 Cadets               6:46.74    6:45.81    2  
                  35.21     1:15.43 (40.22)     1:56.61 (41.18)     2:38.18 (41.57)
        3:20.24 (42.06)     4:02.57 (42.33)     4:45.59 (43.02)     5:27.77 (42.18)
        6:09.04 (41.27)     6:45.81 (36.77)                                        
  5 Shriner, Elena C          20 Cadets               7:01.34    6:49.27    1  
                  33.62     1:12.01 (38.39)     1:51.39 (39.38)     2:31.74 (40.35)
        3:13.99 (42.25)     3:57.59 (43.60)     4:41.53 (43.94)     5:25.68 (44.15)
        6:09.69 (44.01)     6:49.27 (39.58)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Michael P         18 Cadets                    NT    5:07.91    9  
                  26.98       57.28 (30.30)     1:28.45 (31.17)                    
            1:59.61 ( )     2:30.96 (31.35)     3:02.77 (31.81)                    
            3:34.63 ( )     4:05.92 (31.29)     4:37.24 (31.32)     5:07.91 (30.67)
  2 Clark, Joseph B           18 Cadets                    NT    5:08.53    4  
                  28.16       58.98 (30.82)     1:30.15 (31.17)                    
            2:01.67 ( )     2:33.22 (31.55)     3:04.93 (31.71)                    
            3:36.70 ( )     4:08.09 (31.39)     4:39.13 (31.04)     5:08.53 (29.40)
  3 Haines, Nicolas M         17 Bears                     NT    5:25.63    3  
                  28.61       59.63 (31.02)     1:32.17 (32.54)                    
            2:06.06 ( )     2:39.96 (33.90)     3:13.55 (33.59)                    
            3:47.64 ( )     4:21.36 (33.72)     4:54.53 (33.17)     5:25.63 (31.10)
  4 Whalen, Gerard M          20 Cadets               5:27.86    5:40.95    2  
                  28.95     1:01.21 (32.26)     1:35.51 (34.30)                    
            2:10.57 ( )     2:45.83 (35.26)     3:21.20 (35.37)                    
            3:56.57 ( )     4:31.96 (35.39)     5:07.62 (35.66)     5:40.95 (33.33)
  5 Diaby, Pape               18 Bears                     NT    7:02.56    1  
                  36.16     1:16.02 (39.86)     1:58.41 (42.39)                    
            2:41.84 ( )     3:26.96 (45.12)     4:12.30 (45.34)                    
            4:56.29 ( )     5:36.97 (40.68)     6:20.78 (43.81)     7:02.56 (41.78)
  6 Perez, Waldy J            21 Bears                     NT    7:43.29  
                                                    2:50.11 ( )     3:39.21 (49.10)
        4:30.55 (51.34)     5:19.96 (49.41)     6:09.78 (49.82)     6:56.69 (46.91)
        7:43.29 (46.60)                                                            
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Elaine A          19 Cadets                    NT    1:03.96    9  
                  28.81     1:03.96 (35.15)                                        
  2 Gulitti, Emily R          21 Bears                     NT    1:05.81    4  
                  30.37     1:05.81 (35.44)                                        
  3 Hunter, Cassie A          19 Bears                     NT    1:07.81    3  
                  30.79     1:07.81 (37.02)                                        
  4 Pitz, Emily M             19 Bears                     NT    1:08.13    2  
                  31.53     1:08.13 (36.60)                                        
  5 Ector, Domonique Y        19 Cadets                    NT    1:09.30    1  
                  30.67     1:09.30 (38.63)                                        
  6 Sterling, Katie           37 Cadets               1:45.58    1:45.56  
                  48.80     1:45.56 (56.76)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Digiacomo, Alex W         19 Cadets                 55.96      56.27    9  
                  26.59       56.27 (29.68)                                        
  2 Parker, Josh K            18 Bears                     NT    1:00.00    4  
                  28.37     1:00.00 (31.63)                                        
  3 Eden, Max J               20 Cadets                    NT    1:00.11    3  
                  27.98     1:00.11 (32.13)                                        
  4 Walls, Austin D           20 Cadets                    NT    1:00.40    2  
                  28.81     1:00.40 (31.59)                                        
  5 Martin, Zack T            18 Bears                     NT    1:01.87    1  
                  28.12     1:01.87 (33.75)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kruimer, Chris            19 Bears                     NP       9.00    9  
  2 LaClaire, Jeremy N        18 Bears                     NP       4.00    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charbonneau, Renee        21 Cadets                    NT    2:40.29    9  
                  34.38     1:16.84 (42.46)     2:02.77 (45.93)     2:40.29 (37.52)
  2 Chapman, Morgan M         20 Cadets                    NT    2:55.13    4  
                  39.94     1:25.27 (45.33)     2:15.89 (50.62)     2:55.13 (39.24)
  3 Liu, Angie                20 Cadets                    NT    3:05.65    3  
                  42.36     1:29.34 (46.98)     2:21.21 (51.87)     3:05.65 (44.44)
 -- Woytovich, Annalise G     19 Bears                     NT   X2:34.69  
                  33.79     1:13.72 (39.93)     1:56.47 (42.75)     2:34.69 (38.22)
 -- King, Bailey E            18 Bears                     NT   X2:44.92  
                  37.81     1:21.10 (43.29)     2:07.42 (46.32)     2:44.92 (37.50)
 -- Arquette, Kanen'ishon A   18 Bears                     NT   X2:59.98  
                  40.61     1:27.02 (46.41)     2:17.13 (50.11)     2:59.98 (42.85)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferreira, Cameron J       18 Cadets                    NT    2:09.70    9  
                  27.69       59.87 (32.18)     1:37.60 (37.73)     2:09.70 (32.10)
  2 Digiacomo, Alex W         19 Cadets                    NT    2:13.32    4  
                  27.06     1:01.85 (34.79)     1:44.09 (42.24)     2:13.32 (29.23)
  3 McEwen, Andrew S          18 Bears                     NT    2:15.65    3  
                  28.89     1:05.90 (37.01)     1:44.56 (38.66)     2:15.65 (31.09)
  4 Henderson, Dylan P        20 Cadets                    NT    2:17.93    2  
                  27.88     1:04.08 (36.20)     1:45.15 (41.07)     2:17.93 (32.78)
  5 Nietopski, Ivan M         18 Bears                     NT    2:19.06    1  
                  28.64     1:03.98 (35.34)     1:46.54 (42.56)     2:19.06 (32.52)
  6 Stephens, Powell P        19 Bears                     NT    2:41.37  
                  31.42     1:12.82 (41.40)     2:04.79 (51.97)     2:41.37 (36.58)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwich University  'A'                                NT    1:56.26   11  
     1) Ector, Domonique Y 19           2) Hughes, Hannah E 17            
     3) Spry, Alexis 20                 4) Bowen, Raeann M 18             
                  28.59       57.54 (28.95)     1:26.89 (29.35)     1:56.26 (29.37)
  2 Norwich University  'B'                                NT    2:10.63    4  
     1) Ells, Liz 21                    2) Chapman, Morgan M 20           
     3) Shriner, Elena C 20             4) Sterling, Katie 37             
                  32.50     1:02.90 (30.40)     1:32.13 (29.23)     2:10.63 (38.50)
 -- Suny-Potsdam  'A'                                      NT   X1:48.84  
     1) Coombs, Sam K 19                2) Barbarito, Kayla R 18          
     3) Russell, Caroline G 18          4) Gulitti, Emily R 21            
                  25.92       53.65 (27.73)     1:21.43 (27.78)     1:48.84 (27.41)
 -- Suny-Potsdam  'B'                                      NT   X1:54.73  
     1) Curtis, Iris A 19               2) Medley, Allison 19             
     3) Jumpp, Micah 18                 4) Fraser, Colleen L 21           
                  28.33       56.40 (28.07)     1:25.54 (29.14)     1:54.73 (29.19)
 -- Suny-Potsdam  'C'                                      NT   X2:00.07  
     1) Pitz, Emily M 19                2) Arquette, Kanen'ishon A 17     
     3) Rookey, Libby 18                4) Hunter, Cassie A 19            
                  29.68     1:02.06 (32.38)     1:32.08 (30.02)     2:00.07 (27.99)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwich University  'A'                                NT    1:34.27   11  
     1) Clark, Joseph B 18              2) Clark, Matt W 20               
     3) Brock, Harrison P 19            4) Pierce, Michael P 18           
                  24.45       48.08 (23.63)     1:11.39 (23.31)     1:34.27 (22.88)
  2 Suny-Potsdam  'A'                                      NT    1:34.88    4  
     1) Power, Kyle K 21                2) Parker, Josh K 18              
     3) Van De Valk, Jacob A 21         4) Hagadorn, Ryan C 18            
                  24.58       47.78 (23.20)     1:11.62 (23.84)     1:34.88 (23.26)
  3 Norwich University  'B'                                NT    1:37.42    2  
     1) Micali, Will A 19               2) Henderson, Dylan P 20          
     3) Carlson, Sam M 18               4) Walls, Austin D 20             
                  24.93       49.38 (24.45)     1:13.31 (23.93)     1:37.42 (24.11)
  4 Norwich University  'C'                                NT    1:37.78  
     1) Danieli, Christopher M 21       2) Hughes, Christopher C 19       
     3) Johnson, Naveed K 20            4) Whalen, Gerard M 20            
                  23.15       48.08 (24.93)     1:12.84 (24.76)     1:37.78 (24.94)
  5 Suny-Potsdam  'B'                                      NT    1:41.12  
     1) Sitts, Ben R 19                 2) Beckerink, Alex J 19           
     3) LaClaire, Jeremy N 18           4) Martin, Zack T 18              
                  25.17       49.61 (24.44)     1:15.37 (25.76)     1:41.12 (25.75)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Norwich University                  285   2. Suny-Potsdam                        264
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Suny-Potsdam                        146   2. Norwich University                  113
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Norwich University                  172   2. Suny-Potsdam                        118